Our Provincials Till Today

Br. John Berchmans

Br. John Berchmans

Provincial

From 14th April 1963 to 30th April 1969

Br. Jacob Acharuparambil

Br. Jacob Acharuparambil

Provincial

From 30th April 1969 to 7th May 1972

Br. Arthur Ittikunnath

Br. Arthur Ittikunnath

Vice Provincial

From 7th May 1972 to 18th March 1978

Br. Patrick Vagues

Br. Patrick Vagues

Vice Provincial

From 18th March 1978 to 16th May 1984.

Br. Godwin Gama

Br. Godwin Gama

Vice Provincial

From 16th May 1984 to 6th December 1987

Provincial

From 6th Dece. 1987 to 21st March 1990
From 6th May 1996 to 23rd April 2002
From 19th April 2005 to 9th April 2008.

Br. Leny Connully

Br. Leny Connully

Provincial

From 21st March 1990 to 6th May 1996

Br. Robin Daniel

Br. Robin Daniel

Provincial

From 23rd April 2002 to 19th April 2005

Br. John Fernandaz

Br. John Fernandaz

Provincial

From 4th May 2011 to 20th March 2015

Br. Sunil Sesadima

Br. Sunil Sesadima

From 10th March 2015 to 01th March 2016

Br. John Baptist

Br. John Baptist

From 09th April 2008 to 04th May 2011

From 01st March 2016 to 24th April 2017

From 24th April 2017 to 17th November 2018